Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Animal Pharmaceuticals >

Sarms powder RAD140 S4 GW501516 MK2866 MK677 best quality factory supplier White steroid bodybuilding

Categories Raw Steroid Powders
Brand Name: Taigui
Model Number: Skype: lujun5519
Certification: whatsapp: +86-13736547197
Place of Origin: china
MOQ: 1gram
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram,bitcoin,bank transfer, paypal
Supply Ability: 10000kgs per month
Delivery Time: within 24hours
Packaging Details: disguise safe package
MOQ: 1GRAM
PRICE: LOWEST
EMAIL: junlu@chinataigui-steroid.com
whatsapp: +86-13736547197
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Sarms powder RAD140 S4 GW501516 MK2866 MK677 best quality factory supplier White steroid bodybuilding

    Healthy Raw Steroid Powders Ostarine Sarms Steroids Drugs Mk677 Mesylate


    Ropivacaine Mesylate

    Synonyms: (2S)-N-(2,6-Dimethylphenyl)-1-propyl-2-piperidinecarboxamide
    monomethanesulfonate; (S)-Ropivacaine Mesilate
    CAS: 854056-07-8
    Assay: 99.5%
    Packing: 10kg/drum
    M.F.: C18H30N2O4S
    M.W.: 370.5068
    Appearance: White crystalline powder


    Introduction

    Nutrobal (Mk-677) is an orally administrated growth hormone secretagogue originally developed by Reverse Pharmacology. A secretagogue is the term for a substance that chemically signals for the pituitary gland to secrete growth hormone. In other words, Nutrobal could be compared to peptides like GHRP-6 or Ipamorelin, only it doesn't require any injections nor does it have any side effects like GHRP-6. This GHS (Growth Hormone Secretagogue) was developed in an aim to combat such conditions as muscle wasting, obesity and osteoporosis. It was also targeted towards treatment of elderly hip fracture patients, so there are a myriad of studies done on safety.


    Product description:

    Ropivacaine because amide local anesthetic, is mainly used for surgical
    anesthesia: epidural anesthesia (including cesarean section with epidural
    anesthesia); local anesthesia. Acute pain management: for postoperative or
    analgesia, continuous epidural infusion can also be intermittent medication;
    local anesthesia.

    Applications:
    Beclomethasone is used to prevent and control symptoms (wheezing and shortness of breath) caused by asthma. This medication belongs to a class of drugs known as corticosteroids. It works directly in the lungs to make breathing easier by reducing the irritation and swelling of the airways.

    This medication must be used regularly to prevent breathing problems (attacks of wheezing/shortness of breath). It does not work immediately and should not be used to relieve an asthma attack. If an attack occurs, use your quick-relief inhaler as prescribed.


    Advantages

    1.H igher quality: Our products are through the GMP, ISO, CQC and other quality certification, ensure safe use.
    2. Faster delivery: Through land, sea and air transport, uses the courier, express mail, containers, choose the DHL, FedEX, TNT, Hong Kong EMS and other famous express delivery company, to ensure that our products arrive safely and quickly.
    3. Higher rate of customs clearance:Our products are sold to all over the world, the rich sales experience to ensure that we choose the most efficient way of customs clearance.
    4. More proffessional after-service:Fifteen years of trade background, to make our business and service more professional, more attentive


    Related Products:

    Product nameCASPurity
    Imatinib mesylate220127-57-199%
    Imatinib152459-95-599%
    4-[(4-Methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl]benzoic acid dihydrochloride106261-49-899%
    N-(2-Methyl-5-nitrophenyl)-4-(pyridin-3-yl)pyrimidin-2-amine152460-09-899%
    N-(5-Amino-2-methylphenyl)-4-(3-pyridyl)-2-pyrimidineamine152460-10-199%
    184475-35-299%
    Lapatinib231277-92-299%
    3,4-Dihydro-7-methoxy-4-oxoquinazolin-6-yl acetate179688-53-099%
    4-(3-Chloro-4-fluorophenylamino)-7-methoxyquinazolin-6-ol184475-71-699%
    7-Methoxy-6-(3-morpholin-4-ylpropoxy)quinazolin-4(3H)-one199327-61-299%
    Erlotinib hydrochloride183319-69-999%
    Erlotinib183321-74-699%
    6,7-Bis-(2-methoxyethoxy)-4(3H)-quinazolinone179688-29-099%
    4-Chloro-6,7-bis(2-methoxyethoxy)quinazoline183322-18-199%
    Sunitinib Malate341031-54-799%
    Sunitinib557795-19-499%
    5-Fluoro-2-oxindole56341-41-499%
    5-Formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid253870-02-999%
    Ethyl 2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-51-199%
    Diethyl 2,4-dimethylpyrrole-3,5-dicarboxylate2436-79-599%
    4-(Ethoxycarbonyl)-3,5-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-2-carboxylic acid5442-91-199%
    Ethyl 5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-59-999%
    N-(2-(Diethylamino)ethyl)-5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxamide356068-86-599%
    5-((Z)-(5-Fluoro-2-oxoindolin-3-ylidene)methyl)-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid356068-93-499%
    3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
    Dasatinib302962-49-899%
    Dasatinib monohydrate863127-77-999%
    2-Amino-N-(2-chloro-6-methylphenyl)thiazole-5-carboxamide302964-24-599%
    N-[3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)phenyl]-6-iodoquinazolin-4-amine231278-20-999%
    Nilotinib641571-10-099%
    4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
    3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
    Nilotinib hcl monohydrate923288-90-899%
    Lapatinib ditosylate388082-78-899%
    3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)nitrobenzene443882-99-399%
    3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)aniline202197-26-099%
    Nilotinib641571-10-099%
    5-[4-((3-Chloro-4-((3-fluorobenzyl)oxy)phenyl)amino)quinazolin-6-yl]-2-furaldehyde231278-84-599%
    2-Formylfuran-5-boronic acid27329-70-099%
    2-Aminoethylmethylsulfone hydrochloride104458-24-499%
    Sorafenib tosylate475207-59-199%
    Sorafenib tosylate284461-73-099%
    4-(4-Aminophenoxy)-N-methylpicolinamide284462-37-999%
    4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
    Vandetanib443913-73-399%
    Afatinib850140-72-699%
    Pazopanib444731-52-699%
    Dovitinib915769-50-599%
    Regorafenib Hydrochloride835621-07-399%
    Cinacalcet hydrochloride364782-34-399%
    N-((R)-1-(naphthalen-1-yl)ethyl)-3-(3-(trifluoroMethyl)phenyl)propanaMide1005450-55-499%
    Ceritinib (LDK378)1032900-25-699%
    4-Amino-3-fluorophenol399-95-199%
    6-Hydroxy-7-methoxy-3,4-dihydroquinazolin-4-one179688-52-999%
    LDK-378 dihydrochloride1380575-43-899%
    2,4,5-Trichloropyrimidine5750-76-599%
    1-AMINO-2-(ISOPROPYLSULPHONYL)BENZENE76697-50-299%
    5-Methyl-2-(1-Methylethoxy)-4- (4-piperidinyl)- BenzenaMine hydrochloride (1:2)1380575-45-099%
    Osimertinib Mesylate(AZD9291)1421373-66-199%
    4-Pyrimidinamine, 2,5-dichloro-N-[2-[(1-methylethyl)sulfonyl]phenyl]-761440-16-899%
    4-Quinazolinamine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-fluoro-6-nitro-162012-67-199%
    (S)-N4-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-(tetrahydrofuran-3-yloxy)quinazoline-4,6-diaMine314771-76-199%
    4-QuinazolinaMine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-6-nitro-7-[[(3S)-tetrahydro-3-furanyl]oxy]-314771-88-599%
    Propanedinitrile, 2-[hydroxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-68-299%
    Propanedinitrile, 2-[Methoxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-69-399%
    5-aMino-3-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-1H-pyrazole-4-carbonitrile330792-70-699%
    5-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-7H-pyrrolo[2,3-d]pyriMidin-4-ylaMine330786-24-899%
    Intedanib656247-17-599%
    Ibrutinib936563-96-199%
    Axitinib319460-85-099%
    Canertinib267243-28-799%
    Canertinib dihydrochloride289499-45-299%
    Regorafenib755037-03-799%
    Mubritinib366017-09-699%
    Crizotinib877399-52-599%
    Alectinib1256580-46-799%
    DacoMitinib1110813-31-499%
    Cheap Sarms powder RAD140 S4 GW501516 MK2866  MK677 best quality factory supplier White steroid bodybuilding for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shanghai Taigui Pharmaceutical Technology Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.