Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Plastic Product Making Machinery >

Professional Plastic Injection Molding Press , Polythene Bag Making Machine GS478V

Categories Thermoset Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: GS
Model Number: GS478V
Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Certification: ISO9001
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1 Set/Sets
Condition: New
Type: Preform Injection
Style: Horizontal
Plastic Type: Thermoplastic
Automatic: Yes
Injection Weight: 2013g
Injection Rate: 437.5g/s
Clamping Force: 4780KN
Opening Stroke: 780mm
Power(W): 29.7kW
After-sales Service Provided: Overseas third-party support available
colour: red or blue
capability: low noise
certification: ISO9001
feature: variable pump
machine dimension: 7.96*2.14*2.35
overall execution standard: GB22530-2008
control system: response higher and faster
technical requirement: meet the exporting European countries
advantage: high response proportional control technology
technical parameters: avoid the loss of high pressure regulated flow and overflow
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Professional Plastic Injection Molding Press , Polythene Bag Making Machine GS478V

    Plastic polythene bag making machine GS478V


    GS478V
    ABCD
    Screw Diametermm70808590
    INJECTION UNITScrew L/D RatioL/D22.92018.817.8
    Shot size(Theoretical)cm31693221224972799
    PS) Injection Weightg1541201322722547
    PS Injection Rateg/s313409462518
    PS Plasticizing capacityg/s6797116134
    Injection PressureMpa194149132117
    Screw strokemm440
    Screw Speedrpm0-140
    Clamp TonnageKN4780
    CLAMPING UNITToggle strokemm780
    Space Between Tie Barsmm820x800
    Max.Mold Heightmm780
    Min.Mold heightmm320
    Ejector strokemm200
    Ejector tonnageKN110
    Ejctor Numbrepeice17
    Max.Pump PressureMpa16
    OTHERSPump Motor PowerKW45
    Heater PowerKW29.7
    PS Hopper CapacityKg50
    Oil Tank CapacityL590
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)m7.96*2.14*2.35
    Machine Weightt19

    COMPANY


    Glorious GS,Steer the flourishing future.

    Modernized garden type factory, first-rate hardware equipment,professional science &technology team and perfect management system, ensure the outstanding product performance of "GS".

    PRODUCT


    The GS-V plastic injection machine with variable pump series shows its excellent performance as below:

    30∼50%

    Energy saving 30∼50%;

    ,

    Quick response of system, short shaping period;


    The oil temperature of system reduces greatly the produced heat;

    ,

    Reduce the mold opening/closing impact, extending the service life of machine and mold;

    ,,

    Extend the service life of oil circuit system, reducing maintenance times, and saving large amount of maintenance cost;

    ,

    High accuracy demand on hydraulic oil; and high accuracy return filter is provided.


    Cheap Professional Plastic Injection Molding Press , Polythene Bag Making Machine GS478V for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: shanghai Guangsu Manufacture Co.ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.