Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Signs >

7 Segment Led Display Five Digit 0.39 Inch Height With White Blue Yellow Green Red Color

Categories 7 Segment Led Display
Brand Name: WS
Model Number: WS-3951-Digit
Certification: SGS
Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
MOQ: 10pcs
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/day
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Packaging Details: Foam sponge + carton
Color: R/Y/B/G/W/YG
Digit Height: 0.39 inch
Size: 49X12.9X7.3 mm
Brightness: High Brightness
Life: Long Life
Delivery: Fast
Shipping: By DHL TNT UPS EMS etc.
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    7 Segment Led Display Five Digit 0.39 Inch Height With White Blue Yellow Green Red Color

    Five Digit 7 Segment Led Digital Display 0.36 Inch Height With Blue Green White Red Yellow


    Description:

    According to its different digit quantity, we can call it single digit seven-segment display, dual digit seven-segment display, three digit seven-segment display(or triple digit seven-segment display), four digit seven-segment display(or triple digit seven-segment display), five digit seven-segment display and so on.

    There are various 7 Segment Display available emitted colors, such as: Red, orange, blue, yellow, amber, blue, white or dual-color. Especially, our blue seven-segment display and white seven segment display are used by famous big companies for several years. And feedback about 7 Segment Display are will be highly appreciated .


    Photoelectric Parameters:

    ParameterForward voltageReverse currentLuminous IntensityWavelengthPower consumption
    NameVFIRIVλpPt
    UnitVuAmcdnmmW
    ConditionIF=20 mAVR=5VIF=20mAIF=20mAIF=20mA
    ArrangeMaxArrangeMax.ArrangeArrangeArrange
    High red R22.4--201163536
    Super red SR2.22.6--208062040
    Yellow green G2.22.6--201157144
    Yellow Y2.12.5--208559042
    Blue B3.34--201246566
    Pure green PG3.34--2022051566
    White W3.34--20----66

    Specification Parameter:

    ParametersSymbolLimited parameter
    Peak Forward CurrentIfp100mA
    Continuous Forward CurrentIf20 mA
    Reverse VoltageVr5V
    Operating temperature RangeTopr-30 to +70℃
    Storage temperature RangeTstg-40 to +85℃

    Features:

    Type: 5 Digit

    Part No.: WS-3951

    Digit height: 0.39 inch

    Brightness : 11- 220 mcd

    Voltage: 2 - 4V

    Size: 49X12.9X7.3 mm

    λD(nm): 465 - 635

    Emitting Color: Red/Blue/Yellow/Green/White/Orange/Yellow green

    Attention to anti-static.


    Applications:

    LED seven segment display are applicable for indoor or semi-outdoor signboard application, and LED seven segment displays can be also called LED 7 segment displays or LED numeric displays which are designed for numeric indication on apparatus and instruments, meters, home appliances, communication, computing equipment, and display panels ect..



    Payment and Shipping:
    1, Lead time about 3~5 days.
    2, Payment: T/T; Western union; Paypal .
    3, Shipping: by DHL, Fedex, TNT, UPS, EMS ect



    Cheap 7 Segment Led Display Five Digit  0.39 Inch Height With White Blue Yellow Green Red Color for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen Winsun Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.