Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrolyte Balance and Dialysis Agents >

Supply high quality Peptide melanotan2 / MT-2 fine powder 99% Purity Hot Selling

Categories Hot products
Brand Name: Mall
Model Number: 121062-08-6
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: GuangDong
MOQ: 1box
Price: $1-100/box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability: 5000box/month
Delivery Time: 2-3 work days
Packaging Details: box
color: white fine powder
Purity: 99%min
Sample: Available
Specification: 10vials/box
Business Type: Manufacturer Factory
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Supply high quality Peptide melanotan2 / MT-2 fine powder 99% Purity Hot Selling

    Buy China HGH Bodybuilding Injections HGH191aa Raw Powder 191aa Human Growth /Frag 176-191 /Somatropin HGH Hormone

    1. We offer RESHIP service with free cost if goods were catched by custom.


    2. Free Sample for you, Just pay shipping cost.


    3.Full experience of large numbers containers loading in Chinese sea port.

    Buy China HGH Bodybuilding Injections HGH191aa Raw Powder 191aa Human Growth /Frag 176-191 /Somatropin HGH Hormone
    4. We provide more customized services:Products, Labels, Boxes.....

    Buy China HGH Bodybuilding Injections HGH191aa Raw Powder 191aa Human Growth /Frag 176-191 /Somatropin HGH Hormone
    5. payment term:Western Union,Money Gram, Alibaba and PAYPAL.


    Product name: MT2
    Other name:99% purity Peptide

    MOQ: 1 box
    MW.:1024.2
    Appearance: white fine powder
    Storage: Cool dried storage

    Description:

    Melanotan II was developed originally as potential preventative treatments for various forms of skin cancer. It was thought that by artificially stimulating the internal tanning process among members of the population that were at high risk to develop skin cancer due to sun exposure that one may be able to lower the chances of these individuals from developing the disease later in life. Along with the benefits of providing a tan without the need for extensive exposure to sunlight as well as improved sexual performance and/or desire, Melanotan II also may help to decrease the appetite via targeting an appetite-suppression receptor in the brain. This effect is not an overwhelming one but is noticeable for the majority of users and desirable for many. The duration of the tanning effect of the drug once a user ceases administering it will once again depend on several factors. The majority of users however will notice that the tan achieved with the drug will fade and become unnoticeable within four to eight weeks after ceasing the administration of the drug. For most individuals, during the loading phase with the hormone, a range of between 0.015 to 0.02 milligrams per kilogram of body weight per injection should be sufficient. These injections would take place anywhere from twice daily to as infrequently as once every other day or longer. For the maintenance phase many individuals will find that a dose of approximately 0.01 milligrams per kilogram of body weight administered once every few days should be sufficient to maintain the effects of the hormone.


    Application:

    A few synthetic similar of α-MSH have been investigated for their apparent photoprotective effects against ultraviolet (UV) radiation from the sun, namely Melanotan (afamelanotide) and Melanotan II, referred to as Melanotan 2. Bremelanotide, another similar of α-MSH similar to Melanotan 2, is currently under development for the treatment of sexual dysfunction. All of these melanotan peptides have significantly greater potencies than α-MSH, but with distinctive selectivity peptide profiles.


    Featured Products

    Products nameSpecification
    1.MGF2mg / vial
    2.PEG MGF2mg / vial
    3.CJC-1295 with DAC2mg / vial
    4.CJC-1295 without DAC2mg / vial
    5.PT-14110mg / vial
    6.MT-110mg / vial
    7.MT-210mg / vial
    8.GHRP-25mg / vial
    9.GHRP-210mg / vial
    10.GHRP-65mg / vial
    11.GHRP-610mg / vial
    12.Ipamorelin2mg / vial
    13.Hexarelin2mg / vial
    14.Sermorelin2mg / vial
    15.Oxytocin2mg / vial
    16.TB5002mg / vial
    17.Pentadecapeptide BPC 1572mg / vial
    18.HGH 176-1912mg / vial
    19.Triptorelin2mg / vial
    20.Tesamorelin2mg / vial
    21.Gonadorelin2mg / vial
    23.DSIP2mg / vial
    24.Selank5mg / vial


    Cheap Supply high quality Peptide melanotan2 / MT-2 fine powder 99% Purity Hot Selling for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Mall Bio-Tech Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.