Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > General Industrial Equipment Agents >

Industrial fabric cloth washing machine and dryer for commercial use

Categories Commercial Washing Machine
Brand Name: LAIJIE
Model Number: xgq
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: Shanghai ,China
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: USD 5776
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000 pieces per year
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Packaging Details: Plywood packing
Product name: Industrial fabric cloth washing machine and dryer for commercial use
Drum diameter: 902mm
Drum dept: 500mm
Washing speed: 36 rpm
Used for: Hotel, Laundry Shops, Hospital
HS Code: 84502000
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Industrial fabric cloth washing machine and dryer for commercial use

    Industrial fabric cloth washing machine and dryer for commercial use

    Product technical :

    1. when the unbalance force is too large, automatically stop and alarm.
    2.Strong dehydration power, saving drying time and energy
    3.Frequency conversion drive, superior performance, safe and reliable.
    4.Intelligent limit of fluorocarbon spindle seal structure, effective against high temperature and strong acid and alkali conditions, large overflow hole design, isolation leakage and protection of bearings, prolong service life.
    5.Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable, Preset 30 programs , operator could set flexible
    6. The rotary cage is designed as a round and compact hole, which minimizes the possibility of hook wire.
    7. Docking door, precise control clearance, effectively preventing cloth jam.
    8.Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.
    9. All the internal and external structures of the machine are made of epoxy resin paint with strong corrosion resistance.
    10. Stainless steel panel, ultra-high corrosion protection; external oil injection device .
    11. High quality invert system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency stepless adjusting.

    The Specification :

    ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
    Rated Capacitykg305070100
    Drum Diametermm902108012001240
    Drum Depthmm500600626840
    Washingrpm36363432
    Low Extractrpm375345325325
    High Extractrpm760700660660
    G-ForceG300300300300
    Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
    Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
    Weightkg1500220025002900
    Widthmm1470162518201825
    Depthmm1520172018802100
    Heightmm1900203023002300
    Steam Pressure*Mpa0.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.60.2-0.6
    Electric Heating Power*kw202040

    40



    Regular Maintenance :

    1. Pressure injection lubrication check (No. 3 lithium-based lubricant) into the oil cup of the machine once a month or about 30 times per wash.
    2. Because the vibration frequency is high when the machine is dehydrated, it is necessary to check whether the bearing seat, door hinge, motor seat and connector are loose to ensure safety.
    3. Check the water outlet at the bottom of the bearing seat regularly to ensure that there is no water in the bearing seat and prolong the service life of the bearing.
    4. Check whether the triangle belt is loosened regularly and tighten the triangle belt regularly.
    5. The air source processor should release water regularly, and the oil mist should replenish No. 10 mechanical oil in time.
    6. Check the wiring and relay looseness and dust accumulation regularly in the electrical box.





























    Cheap Industrial fabric cloth washing machine and dryer for commercial use for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.