Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Speaker >

S9 Wireless Metal Bluetooth Speaker , Portable TWS Interconnected Heavy Bass Speakers

Categories Bluetooth Soundbar Speaker
Brand Name: No , support OEM logo
Model Number: S9
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 100pc
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000pc per day
Delivery Time: 1-5working days
Packaging Details: retail box , 50pcs per carton , 22.3KG/carton
other name: Wireless Metal Bluetooth speaker portable TWS interconnected heavy bass sound
Model: S9
Bluetooth version: V4.0 + ESR
Effective Distance: 10m
Color: Black , Silver , Gold , Blue
Frequency Response: 100HZ-20KHZ
Sensitivity: 75db
Support: TWS interconnection, voice prompt, plug-in card, radio, call function
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    S9 Wireless Metal Bluetooth Speaker , Portable TWS Interconnected Heavy Bass Speakers

    NBY-18 Mini Bluetooth Speaker Portable Wireless Sound System 3D Stereo Support Bluetooth , TF AUX USB


    Specification :

    Type Bluetooth speaker
    Connection mode Bluetooth connection
    Interface Type USB
    Battery capacity 1200 Mah
    Frequency response range 100HZ-20KHZ
    Output power 4_3W*2
    Signal to Noise Ratio (>75dB)
    Power supply mode: built-in lithium battery
    Vocal tract 2.1
    Play time 12h
    Extended storage 32GB
    Bluetooth Protocol 4.2
    Horn Number 2
    Effective distance 10 meters
    Functions: TWS interconnection, voice prompt, plug-in card, radio, call function, operation mode, button
    Applicable crowd
    Display screen
    Play Format MP3, WMA
    Shell Material
    Whether APP is supported or not
    Supporting Format U Disk TF Card
    Speaker adjusting mode, button, radio function, box material, metal
    Appearance size 198*60*75MM
    Product Weight 0.44 (KG)
    Adding LOGO can
    Processing methods: OEM
    Packaging List, Charging Line Instructions for Color Box Nude Machine 3.5 Audio Line Set Type Official Set
    Item No. YS-S5
    Power mode USB
    Color: Champagne Gold, Aurora Silver, Blue Sea, Jazz Black





    Color
    Champagne Gold

    available

    Aurora Silver

    available

    Blue Sea

    available

    Jazz Black

    available



    [Product Size] 198*60*75MM

    [Full set weight] 440G

    [Packaging Accessories] Color Box Nude Machine Instructions Charging Line 3.5 Audio Line

    [Battery capacity] 1200 mA

    [Play time] 12H

    50PCS

    [Packing Weight] 22.3KG


    Cheap S9 Wireless Metal Bluetooth Speaker , Portable TWS Interconnected Heavy Bass Speakers for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen YIMI Technology CO.,LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.