Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Digital Communications Optical Module

1-10 Results for

digital communications optical module

from 10324 Products

Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

China Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver on sale
...Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center

China Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center on sale
... Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP SR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceivers is a high performance module......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Analog Input Digital I O Module 4-2 0mA 1C31224G01 Electronic Westinghouse Applied

China Analog Input Digital I O Module 4-2 0mA 1C31224G01 Electronic Westinghouse Applied on sale
... Module Digital I O Module Westinghouse 1C31224G01 OVATION PART #: 1C31224G01 ANALOG INPUT 4-20mA MODULE Quick detail: Brand:Westinghouse model:1C31224G01 Country of origin:California,United States Condition:New Category:Redundant Power Supply Module......
Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD

Address: 23A BlockB,Lushan Building,Chunfeng Road,Luohu District,Shenzhen,518001,China

1.25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver 20-80 KM For Local Area Network

China 1.25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver 20-80 KM For Local Area Network on sale
...G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver Modules 20 KM 40 KM 80 KM Quick Details: An optical module, also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver, is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications applications......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Allen Bradley Modules 1775-KA 1775 KA AB 1775KA Communication Adapter Module superior quality product

China Allen Bradley Modules 1775-KA 1775 KA AB 1775KA Communication Adapter Module superior quality product on sale
...Allen Bradley Modules 1775-KA 1775 KA AB 1775KA Communication Adapter Module superior quality product Product Description: Two serial connectors to simplify RS-485 multi-dropping and host communications Several analog or digital command interfaces......
MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Address: 32D floor ,GuoMao building , Hubin South Road, Siming District,Xiamen City,Fujian Province,China.

155Mb/s Fiber Optic Module Simplex LC Connector 60KM BIDI TX1550nm RX1490nm SFP

China 155Mb/s Fiber Optic Module Simplex LC Connector 60KM  BIDI TX1550nm RX1490nm SFP on sale
...155Mb/s Fiber Optic Module Simplex LC Connector 60KM BIDI TX1550nm RX1490nm SFP APPLICATIONS Switch to Switch Interface Fast Ethernet Switched Backplane Applications Router/Server Interface Other Optical Links PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Transceivers are a high......
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module

China Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g Sfp+ 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Module on sale
...Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled EML ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

10G SFP Cisco Optical Modules SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR Transceiver NEW Condition

China 10G SFP Cisco Optical Modules SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR Transceiver NEW Condition on sale
... 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Product Description: SFP-10G-LR: CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Model Number Transceiver Description SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

5" Accuracy Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument With LCD Display

China 5 Accuracy Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument With LCD Display on sale
...DT405/DT405L 5" Accuracy Digital Theodolite for constrction Specifications DT405 DT405L Telescope Image Erect Objective aperture φ45mm Magnification 30x Field ......
GEO-ALLEN CO.,LTD.

Address: Room 1806,Building NO.1(South Building) Runjie Mansion, 9# Dengwei Road,New District,Suzhou,China 215011

10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

China 10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity on sale
...10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity FIBERROAD's FR-CWDM20-xx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-CWDM20-xx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Submit your digital communications optical module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Products: 10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Fiber Optical Module Hot-Pluggable, High Sensitivity

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit digital communications optical module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0