Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Packaging & Paper > Waste Paper >

Dwdm Over Cwdm

1-10 Results for

dwdm over cwdm

from 6637 Products

Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment

China Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment on sale
...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics......
iFiber Optic Company

Address: Floor 24, Block A, World Trade Plaza,Road Furong, Futian District, Shenzhen city, Guangdong Province

Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment

China Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment on sale
...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics......
INTOPTEC CO.,LTD

Address: Floor 24, Block A, World Trade Plaza,Road Furong, Futian District, Shenzhen city, Guangdong Province

Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector

China Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector on sale
.../Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

China 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box

China Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box on sale
...Cheap price Passive Mux/Demux Mini CWDM 4 Channels 1471nm 1491nm 1591nm 1611nm with LGX Box More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose

China 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose on sale
...1x16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

CWDM optical add/drop module fiber optic multiplexers

China CWDM optical add/drop module fiber optic multiplexers on sale
... add/drop module fiber optic multiplexers 1.Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance

China 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance on sale
... 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI electrical......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer

China 128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer on sale
128 Fiber Optic WDM - Wavelength Division Multiplexer MUX DEMUX Features Wide pass band Low Insertion Loss High Stability and reliability High Channel Isolation Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications WDM Network Line Monitoring Access Network Cellular ......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount

China Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount on sale
... Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount Overview 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution for infrastructure savings by aggregating 40 ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Submit your dwdm over cwdm inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit dwdm over cwdm inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0