Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Consumer Electronics > Other Consumer Electronics >

Cisco Transceiver Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 23090 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 1310nm 2KM Cisco Transceiver Module 100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 100BASE module will reach 2km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm. All GLC-FE-100FX-RGD are in-system tested in real Cisco routers and switches. This Cisco compliant GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD transceiver module...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 1330nm / 1270nm 10Gbps SFP+ Cisco Transceiver Module For SMF SFP-10G-BX20D wholesale

    Brand Name:Gigaopto

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1330nm/1270nm 10Gbps SFP+ Cisco Transceiver Module for SMF SFP-10G-BX20D Description Of Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D Compatible Transceiver Module This SFP+ Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D compatible transceiver module features a highly reliable 1330nm DFB transmitter and ...

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module Single Mode Cisco SFP Module 1310nm DOM Cisco Switch Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-LH-SMD Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best cisco transceiver module Cisco GLC-T wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-T1110

    ...: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days cisco transceiver module Cisco GLC-T Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A

    ...CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gb/S Single Mode Fiber Module , Equivalent Cisco Transceiver Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm wholesale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 60KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Module 1.25Gb/S LX SFP Optical Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 60KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as STM-8, OC-24,Fiber Channel, It is SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550nm. The SFP transceivers

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-20D

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm 20km dual fiber LC SMF DDM cisco transceiver module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-S31L-20D Interface LC Fiber ...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Transceiver Module Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR-S wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-25G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Transceiver Module Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR-S Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Product picture Related Cisco models For more information, please kindly send us by our mail: sales@bluetotech.com We are professional supplier and own more than 10years experience of this field. We can supply vaious brands of optical modules...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Transceivers 1.25G Optical Modules 1310nm 10Km Cisco SFP Modules Fiber Optic wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    Transceivers 1.25G Optical Modules 1310nm 10Km Cisco SFP Modules Fiber Optic GLC‐LH‐SMD Features Highlights SFP transceiver module 100% compatible with Cisco’s equivalent module Provides 1 Gbps throughput up to 10 km (6.2 mi.) via singlemode fiber ...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best 10Gbps cisco compatible SFP +  ER transceiver module  1550nm 40km wholesale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10Gbps cisco compatible SFP + ER transceiver module 1550nm 40km DESCRIPTION : This transceiver module is compliant with

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Hot - swappable 3.5 W 10 km Single - mode Fiber Cisco SFP Modules XFP - 10GZR - 0C192SR  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    ...Cisco SFP Modules XFP - 10GZR - 0C192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR General Information Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: Multirate XFP Transceiver Module Product Type: XFP Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 2 x Fiber Optic Interfaces/Ports Details: 2 x LC Connector Fiber Optic Cisco...

    SUZHOU SHUNPENG TEXTILE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Best 850nm 100m 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSP852XL-CDS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...h Cisco 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity in data center and high-performance computing networks applications. It is programmed and tested to perform identical to original Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module and provide a cost-effective replacement.

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Best Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type wholesale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. 3. The transceivers...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best SFP 2km Cisco Compatible Transceivers WDM  LC 2.5G 1310nm With DDM Optical Transceivers Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Springtek

    Model Number:S-SP2G31L2K-CD

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ºC, With DDM S-SP2G31L2K-ID SFP, 2.5Gbps, 1310nm, SM, 2km,LC, -40ºC~+85ºC, With DDM Description Springtek SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 2.5Gbps and 2km transmission distance with

    Wuhan Spring Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP Module Single Mode 20km 1310nm 1550nm DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Olycom

    Model Number:OSBL1G20D-35/53

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1.25G Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module 20km 1310nm 1550nm Introduction OLYCOM’s OSBL1G20D-35 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best 10g Sfp+ Transceiver 850nm 300M Optical Transceiver Module Compatible With Juniper Huawei wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly

    Model Number:TKSFPP8510GSR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Transceiver Module compatible with CISCO / HP / H3C / Juniper / Huawei Description This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multimode optical fiber (Table 1). Fiber Type Minimum model bandwidth @850nm(MHz-km) Operating range (meters) 62.5um MMF 160 2~26 200 2~33 50um MMF 400 2~66 500 2~82 2000 2~300 The SFP+ SR module...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Best SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4.25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco QDD-400G-SR4.2-BD QSFP56-DD 850nm 910nm DOM MPO MMF Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:ColorOptic

    Model Number:CO-QD4H85S2C

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco QDD-400G-SR4.2-BD Compatible 400GBase-SR4.2 QSFP56-DD 850/910nm 100m DOM MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module Product Description: The CO-QD4H85S2C optical transceiver can support 400Gb/s bit rates. It is a parallel Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable—double density (QSFP-DD) Bi-Directional optical module. The module...

    Color Optic Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best Cisco Compatible 1G Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Model Number:ZK-SFP-1GR-S1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... I2C interface supports brand switch access EEPROM/REGISTER; DIP switch: easily configured as a 100M electrical port module in

    Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Best MGBSX1  CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:MGBSX1

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module Product Details ◆ Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 550m link lengths over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. Each SFP transceiver module is individually tested to be used on a series of Cisco...

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0