Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic cable purchase

    All fiber optic cable purchase wholesalers & fiber optic cable purchase manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable purchase products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 104149 products from fiber optic cable purchase Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best GP1FAV31TK0F wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transmitters - Drive Circuitry Integrated

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps 2.7V ~ 5.25V 13 mA

    AI CHIPLINK LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best purchase fiber optic cable  ADSS cable FRP black  single HDPE sheath Aerial wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM or TW-SICE

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:Guangdong dongguang

    ... into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. 2. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. 3. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Green LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord , 1.5M Length 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ≤0.2dB Repeatability ≤0.2dB Service life >1000times Tensile strength >10kg Temperature range -40°C to +85°C Basic information when purchasing Fiber Mode Connector Type Cable Type Length of Fiber/Cable S=Single mode M

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best OM3 Aqua Jacket Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Indoor Fiber Distribution Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

    Model Number:OM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Fiber Optic Cable Product Name: 24 fibers indoor distribution cable OM3 aqua jacket tight buffer fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Cable Description: Fiber optic cable has indoor cable and outdoor cable. The 24 fibers indoor distribution cable OM3 aqua jacket tight buffer fiber optic cable is an indoor type cable. it only can be used in the indoor data center, cable connection, cable distribution. Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Best GYTA Optical Cable And GYTS Fiber Optical Cable For Duct/Aerial Application wholesale

    Brand Name:JQ/OEM

    Model Number:GYTS/A

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable? GYTS Fiber Optic Cable is the outdoor fiber optic cable type used for duct and aerial applications. We supply single mode GYTS fiber optical cable and multimode GYTS fiber optic cable, fiber strand from 2 cores to 288 cores. A related GYTA type cable is available. GYTA Optical Cable And GYTS Fiber Optical Cable...

    Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Outdoor 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable SM 9/125um (G.652.D) Armoured With Steel Wire wholesale

    Brand Name:Aitong

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Products. Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel = 6.60/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core FRP = 6.80/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core Steel = 7.60/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP = 7.80/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 6 Core Steel = 8.60/- per

    Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Best PSP Armor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Gel Jelly Filled Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TC

    Model Number:GJFZY53(FR)

    Place of Origin:China

    ... structured cabling as well as connections between outdoor and indoor optical fiber distribution devices. Inside GJFZY53 optical fiber fire resistant cable, 250µm fibers are positioned in loose tubes made of high modulus polyester material, filled with

    TC Smart Systems Group
    Verified Supplier

    Guangxi

    Best 30KW 30mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Three Phase wholesale

    Brand Name:I-suntop

    Model Number:I-30

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Production Line i-suntop fiber optic cable machine 20220228.pdf 1. Description for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line: This Optical fiber cable production line makes fiber optic cable buffer 0.6/0.8/0.9mm. Cable structure: bare fiber + LSZH/PVC /hytrel sheath, and other similar cables. 2. Features for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable...

    Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 6 Core Multimode OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Optical Fiber Cabling wholesale

    Brand Name:AIXTON

    Model Number:AXT-GJFJV-6

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Optical Fiber Cabling 6 Core Multimode OM3 MO4 Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 GJFJV Indoor Optical Fiber Cabling 62.5/125 GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers...

    Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best 12 Core 1550nm Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Full Filling Compound GYTC8Y wholesale

    Brand Name:YUANTONG

    Model Number:GYTC8Y 12 Core

    Place of Origin:China

    ... into the fiber optic cable thus, eliminating the need to lash a fiber optic cable to a messenger. A figure 8 fiber optic cable consists of three components: the messenger, the webbing, and the fiber optic cable. A figure 8 messenger cable has several

    Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Best 2 Cores OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Geto Telecom

    Model Number:GJXFH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Description GJXFH LSZH Fiber Optic Cable with easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication equipment, and used as access building cable in premises distribution system. The optical fibers are positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber...

    Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Best 1 Core 2 Core G652D Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Telecommunication wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:Chinaland

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Telecommunication FTTH 1 Core 2 core single mode fiber optic cable G652D Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Outdoor Drop Cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed at the two sides.A steel wire as the additional strenght member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LsZH sheath. Fiber

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GYXTW 9 125 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Network Cable For Aerial wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

    Model Number:GYTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 2 - 48 Cores For Duct / Aerial Product Description GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber...

    Guangdong Jingchang Cable Industry Co., Ltd. 
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Factory Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Drums wholesale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Cable OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Drums General Description: GYXTW Factory Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Reel, 250μm, in loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with waterproof filling compound. The tube is longitudinally wrapped with a layer of PSP. A water blocking material is applied between the PSP and the loose tube to keep the cable compact and waterproof. Cable

    Ningbo Latitude Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best ADSS all dielectric fiber optic cable 6 12 24 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Dierite

    Model Number:DRT-ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable ADSS 6 12 24 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode ADSS All Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable 12 24 48 96 Core For Aerial (ADSS) cable is a type of optical fiber cable that contains no conductive metal elements. It is used by ...

    Jiangsu Dierite Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best Deep Color Video Formats HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Compatible With HDMI 2.0 And More wholesale

    Brand Name:HDMI fiber optic cable

    Model Number:WLUSB8802

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    ... to provide lossless and reliable connectivity for all your HDMI devices. Cable Type The HDMI Fiber Optic Cable is a fiber optic cable specifically designed for HDMI devices. It combines the benefits of fiber optic technology with the versatility and

    Shenzhen Winlink Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OEM Customized Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core - 144 Core G655C G652D OPGW Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:ODM/OEM

    Model Number:Singlemode Multimode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Price Product Description: Customized Fiber Optic Cable is designed for FTTX and Telecoms applications, offering a wide range of optical fiber cables. Available fiber types include G652D, G657A, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and customized fiber types. Connector Type, Operating Temperature and Cable Diameter can be customized as per customers' requirements. Our Customized Fiber

    Dongguan Sebert Photoelectronic Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Breakout fiber optic cable,12/24/36/48/72/144 core G652D SM/MM/OM3/OM4  indoor cabling multicore optical fiber cable wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:GJFPV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...fiber optic cable,12/24/36/48/72/144 core multi-fiber G652D SM/MM/OM3/OM4 indoor multicore optical fiber cable Break-out indoor cable use simplex cable(Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Reliable FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Air Blown Cable -20- 50C Temperature Range wholesale

    Brand Name:HYOC

    Model Number:MINI-2G652D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... cable system designed for long-term use over 25 years. It is commonly seen with a green jacket but customization is also supported. With a storage temperature range of -30~+50℃, FTTH Fiber Optic Cable is suitable for a variety of environments. The

    Sichuan Huiyuan Optical Communications Co., Ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Best Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable Discription: Duplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single φ900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber warped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with PVC or LSZH (low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant) jacket, other material available on request. Features: ■ Tight buffer fiber

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0